Onsdagssejladser 2016.

Resultatliste for Bane 1 d. 21. september 2016.

R1 - 1 Løb at 18:00:00

Start: START 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00:00, Distance: 4.0, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2016 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper Noter
1 15 1 1 31146 Faurby 393 902.4,686.8,587.8 DEN 3795 Heady KAS 1:00:18 1:40:04 Vagn Bjerre  
2 802 1 1 32436 X-412 875.4,659.8,558.4 DEN 179 Elvira SS 1:00:48 1:42:22 Ole Brandt  
3 69 1 1 32185 Dufour 44 846.4,633.2,534.6 DEN 21 Jeanne d'Arc SKK 1:00:00 1:43:30 Erik Kragh-Hansen  

R1 - 2 Løb at 18:00:00

Start: START 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00:00, Distance: 4.0, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2016 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper Noter
1 381 1 2 11518 X-99 914.8,705.4,610.2 DEN 517 Mille SKK 0:54:56 1:33:52 Kim Rasmussen  
2 804 1 2 30360 X-99 914.8,705.4,610.2 DEN 573 Niller SS 0:56:48 1:35:44 Jens Haldager  
3 48 1 2 10877 Matcher 31 915.2,709.8,612.8 DEN 8 Carpe Diem SKS 0:56:51 1:35:45 Torben Bondrup  
4 54 1 2 10844 Matcher 31 911.8,710.4,614.4 DEN 5 Chroma.dk ØSF 0:57:30 1:36:38 Anders Dylov  
5 922 1 2 35141 XP33 897.2,688.4,591.4 DEN 9 Hendrix SS 0:58:25 1:38:31 Thomas Ringhof/Peter Maagøe  
6 932 1 2 35320 X-41 809.2,623.2,534.2 DEN 5991 Galatea KAS 0:55:25 1:41:23 Nils-Jørn Rahbek  
7 931 1 2 35322 IMX-40 850.2,649.2,553.0 DEN 69 Flux 2 Lynetten 0:58:24 1:41:38 Mads Lobert  
8 55 1 2 7763 X-99 914.8,705.4,610.2 DEN 101 Idefix HS 1:03:04 1:42:00 Hans Baarregaard  
9 934 1 2 34797 XP33 868.2,675.0,583.6 DEN 43 Smilima SKS 1:00:31 1:42:33 Thomas Beck  
10 853 1 2 32827 Farr 40 756.2,592.4,508.8 DEN 2 MMM KDY 0:54:07 1:43:37 Martin Skøtt  
11 938 1 2 9852 ONE OFF 692.6,515.6,432.4 DEN 1239 Buksesnedkeren SKK 0:53:59 1:47:44 Jean Mørck/Stig Jørgensen  
12 143 1 2 8267 X-99 914.8,705.4,610.2 DEN 55 Slice of Life KAS DNC   Martin Klose Aagaard Andreasen  
12 36 1 2 10509 X-99 914.8,705.4,610.2 DEN 310 Intet navn SKS DNC   Anders Frimodt-Møller Kun efterår.
12 940 1 2 11020 X-99 914.8,705.4,610.2 DEN 421 Skyggefaxe SS DNC   Michael Jeppesen Kun efterår
12 862 1 2 32826 Farr 40 756.2,592.4,508.8 DEN 1 APM KDY DNC   Chris Nørgaard  

R1 - 3 Løb at 18:00:00

Start: START 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00:00, Distance: 4.0, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2016 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper Noter
1 852 1 3 34125 J80 918.8,736.8,640.2 DEN 1370 Havheksen 3 KAS 1:01:28 1:40:08 Thomas Vilsbøll  
2 324 1 3 35291 J80 918.8,736.8,640.2 DEN 1068 Emma SS 1:04:39 1:43:19 Esben Henrichsen  
3 923 1 3 100013 J70 400.0,400.0,400.0 DEN 802 Hugin KAS DNC   Christian Thaulow  
3 926 1 3 32152 Match28 924.4,723.0,627.0 DEN 11 Mira SKS DNC   Skovshoved Sejlklub  
3 927 1 3 32153 Match28 924.4,723.0,627.0 DEN 12 Mars SKS DNC   Skovshoved Sejlklub  
3 928 1 3 32017 Match28 924.4,723.0,627.0 DEN 13 Vera SKS DNC   Skovshoved Sejlklub  
3 929 1 3 32216 Match28 924.4,723.0,627.0 DEN 14 Venus SKS DNC   Skovshoved Sejlklub  
3 493 1 3 31656 MELGES 24 879.8,702.6,603.4 DEN 271 Bølge Baronessen SS DNC   Ole Brock Lauritzen  

R1 - 4 Løb at 18:00:00

Start: START 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00:00, Distance: 4.0, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2016 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper Noter
1 462 1 4 7073 Scankap 99 972.8,749.2,652.4 DEN 107 Aurora KAS 0:58:01 1:33:05 Niels Jørgensen  
2 895 1 4 31652 Scankap 99 972.8,749.2,652.4 DEN 144 SoSecure ØSF 0:59:39 1:34:43 Niels C westergård-Nielsen  
3 833 1 4 32969 6mR 1015.8,755.4,644.4 DEN 15 Oui-Oui KAS 1:02:57 1:35:09 Jens Peter Sandholt  
4 864 1 4 31688 Scankap 99 972.8,749.2,652.4 DEN 142 Knold Syvstjernen 1:01:38 1:36:42 Syvstjernen  
5 911 1 4 30775 Ylva 979.0,728.8,623.0 DEN 60 Sieglinde SS 1:02:54 1:37:33 Bo Bertelsen/Jesper Bonde Petersen  
6 863 1 4 31689 Scankap 99 972.8,749.2,652.4 DEN 143 ToT Syvstjernen 1:06:20 1:41:24 Syvstjernen  
7 939 1 4 1852 Molich X 935.2,695.8,589.4 DEN 12 Lola HS 1:04:12 1:41:46 Keld Laumann  
8 888 1 4 16079 Aphrodite 101 938.2,738.8,651.2 DEN 31 LaCHRIS SKK 1:06:06 1:43:28 LENNART RUNE HANSEN  
9 919 1 4 10411 Langø 999 971.4,746.6,650.0 DEN 6 Neglfar Valensbæk Sejlklub DNC   Peter Rosenbeck Mortensen  
9 884 1 4 33902 5.5m 1061.0,798.0,691.2 GER 26 Willy Lehmann KAS DNC   Hauke Wulf  
9 901 1 4 17730 Aphrodite 101 938.2,738.8,651.2 DEN 158 Diva ØSF DNC   Christoffer Greisen  

R1 - 5 Løb at 18:00:00

Start: START 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 4, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2016 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper Noter
1 209 2 5 6397 Albin Nova 1006.6,756.0,644.8 DEN 343 Nikoline SS 1:00:19 1:33:08 Torben Bøttger  
2 57 2 5 10948 X 342 950.0,727.6,626.4 DEN 37 Pretty Flamingo ØSF 0:57:04 1:33:39 Sejr Hansen  
3 871 2 5 11775 Drabant 36 918.8,691.0,586.8 DEN 1097 Røskva SS 0:57:33 1:36:13 Peter Lotz  
4 892 2 5 5882 Banner 34 974.2,740.4,636.6 DEN 7 Citronmåne KAS 1:01:51 1:36:49 Stefan Barfred  
5 479 2 5 6468 Concorde 38 913.6,711.6,621.2 DEN 100 Sleipnir SS 0:58:00 1:37:01 Jakob Buus Pedersen  
6 50 2 5 8708 Drabant 38 917.8,702.2,603.4 DEN 46 Luna KAS 0:58:35 1:37:19 Jens Sparsø  
7 920 2 5 35403 XC 35 920.6,725.0,639.4 DEN 20 My Way KDY 0:58:48 1:37:21 Kurt Bertelsen Kun September. Inkl nyt skilt
8 847 2 5 6886 Faurby 36 943.6,718.6,615.4 DEN 21 Grya KAS 1:02:59 1:40:00 Michael Jensen  
9 65 2 5 32893 Athena 34 961.6,737.8,639.0 DEN 58 Heureka ØSF DNC   Niels Kjøng  
9 897 2 5 34834 Hanse 385 927.4,699.2,591.8 DEN 234 Leda SKK DNC   Jan Gebhardt  

R1 - 6 Løb at 18:00:00

Start: START 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 4, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2016 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper Noter
1 53 2 6 10641 Larsen 28 992.8,760.8,659.4 DEN 61 Sixty One ØSF 0:56:41 1:30:25 Aage Poulsen  
2 281 2 6 35082 Elan 31 972.6,735.8,629.0 DEN 205 Tiffany ØSF 0:56:51 1:31:56 Tommi Madsen  
3 899 2 6 34683 Elan 31 994.8,744.6,633.8 DEN 186 Riptide HS 0:58:49 1:32:25 Henrik Winkler  
4 60 2 6 6337 Banner 30 989.4,758.2,658.2 DEN 68 Delice ØSF 0:59:30 1:33:28 Hansen/Melvig  
5 234 2 6 8496 Larsen 28 992.8,760.8,659.4 DEN 8 Natacha SS 1:00:11 1:33:55 Teddy Thorup  
6 117 2 6 32493 Dehler 29 959.6,736.2,637.0 DEN 244 Dehlina SS DNC   Birger Hansen  
6 858 2 6 33603 First 31.7 951.4,719.0,614.4 DEN 1097 Mila SKK DNC   Søren Bager & Claus Schmidt  
6 921 2 6 35057 First 31.7 957.2,722.0,615.4 FRA 28043 Zurie SKK DNC   Elsebeth Bennike  
6 826 2 6 9853 Larsen 28 992.8,760.8,659.4 DEN 45 Frille SS DNC   Vibeke Andersen  

R1 - 7 Løb at 18:00:00

Start: START 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 4, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2016 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper Noter
1 866 2 7 3657 X-79 989.6,769.0,670.0 DEN 15 Nyx ØSF 0:56:12 1:30:09 Mikkel Balslev  
2 129 2 7 7700 X-79 989.6,769.0,670.0 DEN 349 Foxtrot SS 0:57:47 1:31:44 Hansen & Svarer  
3 832 2 7 4001 X-79 989.6,769.0,670.0 DEN 236 Berntsen HS 0:59:03 1:33:00 Anders Hansen-Hoeck  
4 1002 2 7 6245 X-79 989.6,769.0,670.0 DEN 9 Xenia KAS DNC   Simon Jakobsen  
4 917 2 7 32898 806 1040.6,790.4,683.4 DEN 107 Chase ØSF DNC   Jakob Warnich  
4 936 2 7 7319 X-79 989.6,769.0,670.0 DEN 348 Exocet DTU Sejlsport DNC   Søren Andresen  

R1 - 8 Løb at 18:00:00

Start: START 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:10:00, Distance: 2, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2016 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper Noter
1 4 3 8 16942 NF 1281.8,923.6,787.2 F 701 Freja KAS 0:43:39 0:50:53 Mads Jakobsen  
2 87 3 8 16397 NF 1281.8,923.6,787.2 F 718 Røllike FN 0:45:18 0:52:32 Søren Winther  
3 429 3 8 16044 Knarr 1224.0,871.8,730.6 DEN 76 Getaway KAS DNC   Ulrik Storm  
3 291 3 8 16497 NF 1281.8,923.6,787.2 F 274 Jambo SKK DNC   Stig Skytte Rasmussen  
3 20 3 8 16788 Knarr 1224.0,871.8,730.6 DEN 128 Stella SS DNC   Leif Olsen  
3 896 3 8 100007 NF 400.0,400.0,400.0 F 883 Fifty-Fifty KAS DNC   Søren Moesgård Jørgensen Mangler gyldig licens
3 937 3 8 16816 NF 1281.8,923.6,787.2 F 903 Majpigen ØSF DNC   Ulver Pedersen  
3 452 3 8 16013 NF 1281.8,923.6,787.2 F 887 KOOK KAS DNC   Jesper Erichsen  
3 842 3 8 17033 NF 1281.8,923.6,787.2 F 659 Raggae ØSF DNC   Anne-Marie Børresen  
3 339 3 8 6097 Knarr 1224.0,871.8,730.6 DEN 79 Klem KAS DNC   TORBEN HESSOV  

R1 - 9 Løb at 18:00:00

Start: START 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:10:00, Distance: 2, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2016 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper Noter
1 876 3 9 11590 Albin 78 Cirrus 1169.6,870.2,751.0 DEN 92 Amphitrite KAS 0:41:29 0:52:27 Jan Haagensen  
2 851 3 9 33760 Dehler 98 GS 1159.4,830.0,689.0 DEN 99 Mette KAS 0:42:46 0:54:05 Per Svendsen  
3 168 3 9 2726 L23 1069.2,819.4,712.6 DEN 18 Killelock ØSF 0:40:03 0:54:22 Robert Christensen  
4 219 3 9 6410 Drabant 24 1056.6,821.6,726.2 DEN 45 Grete HS 0:40:41 0:55:25 Helge Dreyer  
5 935 3 9 2750 L23 1069.2,819.4,712.6 DEN 140 Zero SK 0:43:47 0:58:06 Teis Hernvig Finsen  
6 803 3 9 2518 Hinrichsen 34 975.2,743.0,634.8 DEN 671 Miss Molly ØSF 0:44:26 1:01:53 Michael Borremose  
7 282 3 9 10709 Grinde 1027.0,784.6,677.8 DEN 138 Mira HS DNC   Hans H. Storm  
7 843 3 9 34037 Granada 27 1126.4,833.8,715.8 DEN 352 Havkatten SS DNC   Jacob Nørbjerg  
7 197 3 9 4172 Polaris Drabant 1068.4,819.0,711.4 DEN 25 La Pjevs SKK DNC   Jens Kvisgaard  


www.svanemøllekredsen.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com