Onsdagssejladser 2014.

Resultatliste for Bane 1 d.3. september 2014.

R1 - 1 Løb at 18:08:21

Start: START 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:08:21, Distance: 2.4, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2014 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper
1 862 1 1 32826 Farr 40 776.8,609.4,527.6 DEN 1 APM KDY 0:39:13 1:08:06 Chris Nørgaard
2 54 1 1 10844 Matcher 31 942.8,731.6,636.0 DEN 5 Chroma.dk ØSF 0:53:50 1:16:04 Anders Dylov
3 15 1 1 31146 Faurby 393 909.6,697.2,602.8 DEN 3795 Heady KAS 0:56:26 1:20:00 Vagn Bjerre
4 910 1 1 34808 XP38 863.2,684.8,607.8 DEN 56 Grand Cru KDY 0:56:43 1:22:08 Kurt Bertelsen
5 3 1 1 32880 X-382 915.0,697,0,596,0 DEN 82 CalidriX SKK 1:01:05 1:24:26 Jesper Jungersen
6 69 1 1 32185 Dufour 44 866.6,647.8,549.8 DEN 21 Jeanne d'Arc SKK 1:00:23 1:25:40 Erik Kragh-Hansen
7 802 1 1 32436 X-412 893.8,673.4,573.2 DEN 179 Elvira SS DNC   Ole Brandt
7 852 1 1 7797 Luffe 44 881.2,678.4,592.4 DEN 17 Havheksen II KAS DNC   Vilsbøll/Rindebæk
7 853 1 1 32827 Farr 40 776.8,609.4,527.6 DEN 2 MMM KDY DNC   Lucas Lier
7 879 1 1 34352 Wasa 410 896.4,679.2,579.6 DEN 11 Frk. Frellsen SKK DNC   Johannes Ahrenkiel-Frellsen
7 1111 1 1 34187 X-35 883.4,683.2,592.0 DEN 124 Laura KDY DNC   Niels Løber

R1 - 2 Løb at 18:08:21

Start: START 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:08:21, Distance: 2.4, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2014 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper
1 493 1 2 31656 MELGES 24 908.2,728.0,634.0 DEN 271 Bølge Baronessen SS 0:49:32 1:13:09 Ole Brock Lauritzen
2 324 1 2 34443 First Class 7.5 885.4,725.6,638.4 DEN 41 Indulgence SS 1:00:39 1:25:11 Esben Henrichsen

R1 - 3 Løb at 18:08:21

Start: START 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:08:21, Distance: 2.4, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2014 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper
1 881 1 3 32017 Match28 950.4,745.8,655.2 DEN 13 Vera SKS 1:00:09 1:22:05 Skovshoved Sejlklub
2 882 1 3 32153 Match28 950.4,745.8,655.2 DEN 12 Mars SKS 1:03:20 1:25:16 Skovshoved Sejlklub
3 915 1 3 32216 Match28 950.4,745.8,655.2 DEN 14 Venus SKS 1:04:31 1:26:27 Skovshoved Sejlklub
4 914 1 3 32152 Match28 950.4,745.8,655.2 DEN 11 Mira SKS DNC   Skovshoved Sejlklub

R1 - 4 Løb at 18:08:21

Start: START 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:08:21, Distance: 2.4, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2014 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper
1 462 1 4 7073 Scankap 99 998.4,772.4,683.4 DEN 107 Aurora KAS 1:01:32 1:21:33 Niels Jørgensen
2 895 1 4 31652 Scankap 99 998.4,772.4,683.4 DEN 144 SoSecure ØSF 1:02:04 1:22:05 Niels C westergård-Nielsen
3 884 1 4 33902 5,5 M 1083.8,819.2,718.4 GER 26 Willy Lehmann KAS 1:10:28 1:27:04 Hauke Wulf
4 888 1 4 16079 Aphrodite 101 958.2,758.6,678.4 DEN 31 LaChris SKK 1:06:11 1:27:48 Lennart Hansen
5 863 1 4 31689 Scankap 99 998.4,772.4,683.4 DEN 143 ToT Syvstjernen 1:08:38 1:28:39 Syvstjernen
6 864 1 4 31688 Scankap 99 998.4,772.4,683.4 DEN 142 Knold Syvstjernen 1:09:57 1:29:58 Syvstjernen
7 901 1 4 17730 Aphrodite 101 958.2,758.6,678.4 DEN 158 Diva ØSF 1:11:49 1:33:26 Christoffer Greisen
8 833 1 4 32969 6 Metre R 1036.8,773.6,666.6 DEN 15 Oui Oui KAS DNC   KAS
8 819 1 4 661 Ylva 1003.0,749.2,649.0 DEN 65 Flyvende Farmor SKK DNC   Henrik Rasmussen

R1 - 5 Løb at 18:08:21

Start: START 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:08:21, Distance: 2.4, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2014 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper
  911 1 5 7793 X-99 931.8,722.0,631.6 DEN 98 X-tacy KS     Kim Fogde
1 381 1 5 11518 X-99 931.8,722.0,631.6 DEN 517 Mille SKK 0:48:37 1:11:18 Kim Rasmussen
2 804 1 5 30360 X-99 931.8,722.0,631.6 DEN 573 Niller SS 0:58:34 1:21:15 Jens Haldager
3 55 1 5 7763 X-99 931.8,722.0,631.6 DEN 101 Idefix HS 1:03:53 1:26:34 Hans Baarregaard
4 823 1 5 32215 X-99 931.8,722.0,631.6 DEN 506 Bear KAS DNC   Morten Steen
4 834 1 5 34542 X-99 931.8,722.0,631.6 DEN 514 Reborn SS DNC   Finn Heiden

R1 - 6 Løb at 18:08:21

Start: START 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:13:21, Distance: 2.4, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2014 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper
1 57 2 6 10948 X 342 970.4,744.4,646.6 DEN 37 Pretty Flamingo ØSF 0:58:23 1:19:31 Sejr Hansen
2 871 2 6 11775 Drabant 36 934.8,702.6,598.8 DEN 1097 Røskva SS 0:58:03 1:20:37 Peter Lotz
3 479 2 6 6468 Concorde 38 935.6,733.0,650.0 DEN 100 Sleipnir SS 1:00:03 1:22:35 Jakob Buus Pedersen
4 209 2 6 6397 Albin Nova 1031.0,776.2,669.6 DEN 343 Nikoline SS 1:04:27 1:23:10 Torben Bøttger
5 65 2 6 32893 Athena 34 984.6,758.8,666.6 DEN 58 Heureka ØSF 1:05:44 1:26:18 Niels Kjøng
6 839 2 6 33523 Omega 34 1008.4,764.8,660.4 DEN 223 Olivia SS 1:09:07 1:28:44 Jørgen Tulstrup
7 897 2 6 34834 Hanse 385 954.0,718.4,614.4 DEN 234 Leda SKK 1:07:06 1:28:54 Jan Gebhardt
8 50 2 6 8708 Drabant 38 937.8,720.6,626.0 DEN 46 Luna KAS 1:10:34 1:33:00 Jens Sparsø
9 892 2 6 5882 Banner 34 1000.0,760.0,659.6 DEN 7 Citronmåne KAS 1:24:39 1:44:36 Stefan Barfred
10 505 2 6 11712 X-342 952.2,735.6,640.6 DEN 43 Xia SKK DNC   Birger Bech Jessen
10 121 2 6 33438 Ravage 37 987.8,740.8,635.0 DEN 46 Papillon SS DNC   Steen Andersen

R1 - 7 Løb at 18:08:21

Start: START 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:13:21, Distance: 2.4, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2014 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper
1 281 2 7 1829 Banner 30 spc 957.4,756.6,672.8 DEN 1 Can-Can ØSF 0:56:13 1:17:52 Tommi Madsen
2 53 2 7 10641 Larsen 28 1015.8,781.4,684.8 DEN 61 Sixty One ØSF 1:00:10 1:19:29 Aage Poulsen
3 826 2 7 9853 Larsen 28 1015.8,781.4,684.8 DEN 45 Frille SS 1:15:09 1:34:28 Vibeke Andersen
4 276 2 7 12035 Larsen 28 1015.8,781.4,684.8 DEN 16 La Luna SS DNC   Michael Jeppesen
4 858 2 7 33603 First 31.7 1001.4,747.4,645.0 DEN1097 Mila SKK DNC   Søren Bager & Claus Schmidt
4 899 2 7 34683 Elan 31 1019.8,761.6,653.6 DEN 186 Riptide HS DNC   Henrik Winkler
4 912 2 7 9099 X-95 997.8,770.2,673.8 DEN 145 Xenia SS DNC   Jens Tørsløv
4 60 2 7 6337 Banner 30 992.0,769.0,677.2 DEN 68 Delice ØSF DNC   Anders Hansen/Peter Melvig
4 117 2 7 32493 Dehler 29 985.8,759.0,665.4 DEN 244 Dehlina SS DNC   Birger Hansen
4 234 2 7 8496 Larsen 28 1015.8,781.4,684.8 DEN 8 Natacha SS DNC   Teddy Thorup

R1 - 8 Løb at 18:08:21

Start: START 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:13:21, Distance: 2.4, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2014 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper
1 168 2 8 2726 L 23 1090.0,835.8,732.6 DEN 18 Killelock ØSF 1:04:59 1:21:20 Robert Christensen
2 847 2 8 10027 Larsen 25 1058.4,816.2,722.0 DEN 46 Fru Larsen KAS 1:06:59 1:24:36 Michael Jensen
3 866 2 8 3657 X-79 1012.6,789.2,695.0 DEN 15 Nyx ØSF DNC   Mikkel Balslev
3 913 2 8 2757 L 23 400.0,400.0,400.0 DEN 300 Maryann KAS DNC   Kristoffer Gottlieb & Jakob Lindehammer Sørensen
3 129 2 8 7700 X-79 1012.6,789.2,695.0 DEN 349 Foxtrot SS DNC   Hansen & Svarer
3 494 2 8 8461 X-79 1012.6,789.2,695.0 DEN 399 Chr. X SS DNC   Jesper Monefeldt
3 874 2 8 6701 X-79 1012.6,789.2,695.0 DEN 295 Xcellence SKK DNC   Niels Bank

R1 - 10 Løb at 18:08:21

Start: START 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:18:21, Distance: 1.2, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2014 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper
1 87 3 10 16397 NF 1308.0,945.2,811.8 F 718 Røllike FN 0:40:02 0:43:51 Søren Winther
2 452 3 10 16013 NF 1308.0,945.2,811.8 F 887 KOOK KAS 1:16:39 1:20:28 Jesper Erichsen
3 429 3 10 16044 Knarr 1249.8,892.6,753.8 DEN 76 Getaway KAS 1:18:51 1:23:50 Ulrik Storm
4 339 3 10 6097 Knarr 1249.8,892.6,753.8 DEN 79 Klem KAS 1:21:14 1:26:13 TORBEN HESSOV
5 398 3 10 16260 NF 1308.0,945.2,811.8 F 836 Ulven SKK 1:25:09 1:28:58 Arne Henningsen
6 842 3 10 17033 NF 1308.0,945.2,811.8 F 659 Raggae ØSF DNC   Anne-Marie Børresen
6 4 3 10 16942 NF 1308.0,945.2,811.8 F 701 Freja KAS DSQ   Mads Jakobsen
6 20 3 10 16788 Knarr 1249.8,892.6,753.8 DEN 128 Stella SS DNC   Leif Olsen

R1 - 12 Løb at 18:08:21

Start: START 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:18:21, Distance: 1.2, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2014 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper
1 197 3 12 4172 Polaris Drabant 1090.0,838.0,733.8 DEN 25 La Pjevs SKK 0:45:32 0:53:43 Jens Kvisgaard
2 181 3 12 3185 Corona 30 m2 1086.0,821.2,712.0 A 120 Nannie KAS 1:15:46 1:24:01 Jørgen Willer
3 219 3 12 6410 Drabant 24 1092.0,853.0,768.8 DEN 45 Grete HS 1:24:07 1:32:15 Helge Dreyer
4 169 3 12 2604 Drabant 24 1092.0,853.0,768.8 DEN 161 Escape SS DNC   Jens Nielsen
4 887 3 12 34141 Maxi 77 1109.6,831.0,719.0 DEN 178 Minimus KvS DNC   Stella Randal

R1 - 13 Løb at 18:08:21

Start: START 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:18:21, Distance: 1.2, Wind strength: TAUDL
Placering Skilt Start Løb Certifikat Bådtype DH2014 SejlNr Bådnavn Klub Elapsed Corrected Skipper
1 843 3 13 34037 Granada 27 1152.6,858.0,747.4 DEN 352 Havkatten SS 0:40:09 0:47:04 Jacob Nørbjerg
2 851 3 13 33760 Dehler 98 GS 1128.6,825.4,704.8 DEN 99 Taras KAS 0:49:21 0:56:45 Per Svendsen
3 876 3 13 11590 Albin 78 Cirrus 1177.4,887.6,780.2 DEN 92 Amphitrite KAS 1:12:36 1:19:02 Jan Haagensen
4 889 3 13 197 Ballad 1048.2,797.0,688.6 DEN 975 Stæren HS 1:12:17 1:21:18 Helge Fosgaard
5 803 3 13 2518 Hinrichsen 34 989.6,755.0,648.4 DEN 671 Miss Molly ØSF 1:27:19 1:37:30 Michael Borremose
6 282 3 13 10709 Grinde 1049.8,804.2,702.0 DEN 138 Mira HS DNC   Hans H. Storm


www.svanemøllekredsen.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com